B2B Email Databases Data Marketplace

PASSPORT PHOTO PROCESSORS DATABASE

Updated October 24, 2026

14,358

Passport photo processors in United States

There are 14,358 Passport photo processors in United States as of October 24, 2026. The highest concentrations are in states such as Florida (1,441), California (1,369), Texas (1,128). While Houston leads the passport photo processors market with 161 verified businesses, followed by Chicago (123), New York (118) and Miami (115).

Phone is the dominant contact channel for passport photo processors: 14,197 records (98.9%) include a direct phone number, while 14,251 (99.3%) include an email address and 14,239 carry both, enabling multi-channel outreach.

99.9% of passport photo processors in United States maintain a website. The remaining 109 that don't have a website are a ready-made prospect list for web design and local SEO agencies.

99.3% Email Coverage98.9% Phone Coverage99.9% With Website14,358 Total Records

14,251

Records with Email

14,197

Records with Phone

14,346

Records with Website

13,902

Facebook Profiles

13,125

LinkedIn Profiles

SAMPLE PREVIEW

Passport photo processors List in United States

Browse a sample of 20 records — see the exact fields and data quality before you download.

Company nameAddressCityStateCountryEmailPhoneWebsiteReview CountReview ScoresGoogle URLFacebookInstagramLinkedInYoutube
CVS Photo
Address
AntiochCaliforniaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
83.3
—
CVS Photo
Address
IndianapolisIndianaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
25
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
Myrtle BeachSouth CarolinaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
43.8
—
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
BoonvilleNew YorkUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
23
—
—
CVS Photo
Address
El PasoIllinoisUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
00
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
HollisterCaliforniaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
93.4
—
—
CVS Photo
Address
WashingtonDistrict Of ColumbiaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
00
—
CVS Photo
Address
MaconGeorgiaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
00
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
RiversideConnecticutUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
43
—
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
PuyallupWashingtonUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
114.2
—
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
Oak RidgeTennesseeUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
04.3
—
—
CVS Photo
Address
HemetCaliforniaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
22
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
BaltimoreMarylandUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
32
—
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
St Pete BeachFloridaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
144.6
—
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
TampaFloridaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
93.6
—
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
CincinnatiOhioUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
04.3
—
—
PhotoPressArt
Address
Takoma ParkMarylandUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
04.9
CVS Photo
Address
WhitehallPennsylvaniaUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
00
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
AuroraColoradoUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
124.6
—
—
Walgreens Photo
Address
WilmingtonDelawareUnited States
Email
Phone
Website
84.5
—
—

This preview uses the stored sample rows. The full database contains 14,358 records.

READY TO GET STARTED?

Get the full Passport photo processors database

14,358 records — emails, phones, social profiles and more. One-time payment, instant CSV download.

One-time payment · No subscription · $149 only

DATABASE INSIGHTS

Passport photo processors in United States — Key Insights

MARKET SIZE

14,358 records

14,251 with email · 14,197 with phone

GEOGRAPHIC CONCENTRATION

Florida, California, Texas

Top 3 account for 27.4% of all records

CONTACT COVERAGE

99.3% email · 98.9% phone

14,239 records have both email and phone

DIGITAL ADOPTION

99.9% have a website

13,902 on Facebook · 13,125 on LinkedIn

DATABASE SCHEMA

Passport photo processors Database Fields — What's Included

Coverage is shown for the counts stored on this list. The file also includes the other 36 columns, including address, ratings, and profile links.

Field nameCoverageRecords
Email Address99.3%14,251
Phone Number98.9%14,197
Website URL99.9%14,346
Facebook Profile96.8%13,902
Instagram Handle42.2%6,053
LinkedIn Profile91.4%13,125
X (Twitter) Handle91%13,061
YouTube Channel0.5%68

GEOGRAPHIC COVERAGE

Database Coverage by City & State

This database covers 51 states and includes 14,358 passport photo processors records, with Florida containing the largest number of businesses.

Top 10 Cities — Passport photo processors in United States

Houston accounts for 1.1% of all passport photo processors businesses in United States, followed by Chicago (0.9%) and New York (0.8%).

CityTotal recordsWith emailWith phoneDistribution
#1Houston1611531561.1%
#2Chicago1231221230.9%
#3New York1181151180.8%
#4Miami1151131150.8%
#5Brooklyn8275800.6%
#6Las Vegas8180790.6%
#7Dallas7272710.5%
#8Orlando7271730.5%
#9Los Angeles7263700.5%
#10Philadelphia6155600.4%

Passport photo processors by State

Florida accounts for 10% of all passport photo processors businesses in United States, followed by California (9.5%) and Texas (7.9%). Together, these three states represent 27.4% of the passport photo processors records in the database.

StateTotal recordsWith emailWith phoneDistribution
#1Florida1,4411,4441,46010%
#2California1,3691,3301,3709.5%
#3Texas1,1281,1141,1217.9%
#4New York9228819186.4%
#5North Carolina5985975894.2%
#6New Jersey5545415513.9%
#7Pennsylvania5195155193.6%
#8Massachusetts5145125153.6%
#9Illinois4654564633.2%
#10Georgia4634584653.2%

CONTACT COVERAGE

Passport photo processors Database — Contact & Social Media Coverage

How many passport photo processors in United States have emails, phones, and social profiles stored.

STORED CONTACT COVERAGE

98.9%

14,197

With phone · 14,263 unique phones

99.3%

14,251

With email · 130 unique emails

99.2%

14,239

Phone and email

SOCIAL MEDIA PROFILES

  • Facebook96.8%
  • Instagram42.2%
  • LinkedIn91.4%
  • X / Twitter91%
  • YouTube0.5%

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions — Passport photo processors Database for United States

Everything you need to know about the database of passport photo processors in United States

How many Passport photo processors are there in United States?

Our verified database contains 14,358 Passport photo processors in United States, last updated October 24, 2026.

How much does the Passport photo processors database for United States cost?

The full passport photo processors leads database for United States is available for $149 as a single payment.

Once purchased, you immediately unlock all 14,358 records — no subscriptions, no per-record fees, and no user limits.

Can I preview a sample of the Passport photo processors data before buying?

Absolutely. We offer a free sample file so you can review the data quality, available fields, and file format prior to making a purchase.

How many Passport photo processors in United States have phone numbers?

14,197 passport photo processors in United States — 98.9% of the total database — come with a phone number.

This makes the list well-suited for cold calling, telemarketing outreach, and appointment-based sales campaigns.

How many Passport photo processors in United States have email addresses?

14,251 passport photo processors in United States (99.3%) have an email address on record.

Email continues to deliver strong ROI in B2B outreach, making this segment a solid fit for cold email campaigns, product launches, and automated drip sequences.

How many Passport photo processors in United States have both a phone number and an email address?

14,239 passport photo processors in United States include both a phone number and an email address.

Having two contact points per record supports multi-channel strategies — pairing phone outreach with email follow-ups consistently lifts response rates.

How many Passport photo processors in United States have a website?

14,346 passport photo processors in United States (99.9%) have a website URL on record.

This signals a higher level of digital presence, making them a strong target audience for SEO agencies, web hosting companies, and SaaS tools.

How many Passport photo processors in United States are active on social media?

Here is the social media breakdown for passport photo processors in United States: 13,125 on LinkedIn, 13,902 on Facebook, 6,053 on Instagram, 68 on YouTube, and 13,061 on X (Twitter).

How many Passport photo processors in United States do not have a website?

109 passport photo processors in United States currently have no business website.

This group represents an underserved, high-potential audience for web design studios, local SEO consultants, and Google Business profile optimization services.

Where can I buy verified market intelligence data for Passport photo processors businesses in United States?

B2B Email Databases offers verified market intelligence datasets for passport photo processors businesses in United States, available as a one-time purchase with no ongoing subscription required.

Is this a cheaper alternative to subscription lead databases like ZoomInfo or Apollo?

Yes. If your focus is specifically on passport photo processors contacts in United States, a one-time $149 file is typically far more cost-effective than subscription platforms that charge thousands annually with seat-based pricing and long-term contracts.

Subscription tools work well for large teams needing broad, ongoing access across industries — but a targeted one-time list is the smarter choice when you already know your niche and geography.

How do I download the Passport photo processors list, and what file formats are available?

Download access is granted immediately after purchase. The data is provided in CSV format. For any additional format requirements, please contact our support team after completing your order.

Which states have the highest number of Passport photo processors in United States?

The leading states by Passport photo processors volume are Florida (1,441), California (1,369), Texas (1,128).

Which cities have the highest number of Passport photo processors in United States?

The cities with the most Passport photo processors are Houston (161), Chicago (123), New York (118).

What data fields are included for each Passport photo processor in United States?

Each record typically includes business name, address, phone number, email, website, social media handles (Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, X, YouTube), and customer ratings where available. All datasets have 36 fields and the fields do not vary by dataset.

How can I access the complete Passport photo processors database for United States?

You can purchase and instantly download the full database from this page. A free sample is also available so you can review the data quality and structure before buying.