B2B Email Databases Data Marketplace

44 Lists · 2 Countries

Local Services Business Email Lists

44 published lists and 400,341 records across 2 countries. Of the stored records, 89.1% include a phone number, 59.1% include an email address and 73.3% include a website.

400K

Total records

44

Available lists

2

Countries

29

Categories

5

States

0

Cities

Local Services Business Lists

44 lists found

Custom tailors in United States

This list has 1,481 Custom tailors records in United States. Phone numbers are stored on 1,338 records (90.3%). Email addresses are stored on 566 records (38.2%). 529 records include both.

1,481

Businesses

Email38.2%
Phone90.3%
Website63.9%

LARGEST STATE

New York

163 businesses

LARGEST CITY

New York

74 businesses

$19

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Emergency locksmith services in United States

This list has 1,203 Emergency locksmith services records in United States. Phone numbers are stored on 1,191 records (99%). Email addresses are stored on 531 records (44.1%). 527 records include both.

1,203

Businesses

Email44.1%
Phone99%
Website76.6%

LARGEST STATE

Florida

77 businesses

LARGEST CITY

—

No city list stored

$15

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Photo booths in United Kingdom

This list has 959 Photo booths records in United Kingdom. Phone numbers are stored on 856 records (89.3%). Email addresses are stored on 609 records (63.5%). 561 records include both.

959

Businesses

Email63.5%
Phone89.3%
Website83.9%

LARGEST STATE

England

828 businesses

LARGEST CITY

London

102 businesses

$10

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Key duplication services in United Kingdom

This list has 841 Key duplication services records in United Kingdom. Phone numbers are stored on 813 records (96.7%). Email addresses are stored on 670 records (79.7%). 663 records include both.

841

Businesses

Email79.7%
Phone96.7%
Website89.3%

LARGEST STATE

England

660 businesses

LARGEST CITY

London

91 businesses

$10

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Print shops in United Kingdom

This list has 830 Print shops records in United Kingdom. Phone numbers are stored on 614 records (74%). Email addresses are stored on 216 records (26%). 155 records include both.

830

Businesses

Email26%
Phone74%
Website50.5%

LARGEST STATE

England

80 businesses

LARGEST CITY

—

No city list stored

$10

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Shipping and mailing services in United Kingdom

This list has 776 Shipping and mailing services records in United Kingdom. Phone numbers are stored on 89 records (11.5%). Email addresses are stored on 517 records (66.6%). 46 records include both.

776

Businesses

Email66.6%
Phone11.5%
Website93.7%

LARGEST STATE

England

694 businesses

LARGEST CITY

—

No city list stored

$10

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Watch Repair Shop in United Kingdom

This list has 541 Watch Repair Shop records in United Kingdom. Phone numbers are stored on 502 records (92.8%). Email addresses are stored on 309 records (57.1%). 306 records include both.

541

Businesses

Email57.1%
Phone92.8%
Website70.4%

LARGEST STATE

England

482 businesses

LARGEST CITY

London

92 businesses

$10

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Wine storage facilities in United States

This list has 363 Wine storage facilities records in United States. Phone numbers are stored on 319 records (87.9%). Email addresses are stored on 241 records (66.4%). 233 records include both.

363

Businesses

Email66.4%
Phone87.9%
Website75.2%

LARGEST STATE

California

159 businesses

LARGEST CITY

—

No city list stored

$10

One-time purchase
Instant download

Buy Now
View DetailsFree Sample

Updated October 24, 2026

Need a Custom List?

Tell us the industry, location, and fields you need. We can create a one-time list for you.

  • Industry, location, and fields you choose
  • One-time purchase, no subscription
  • CSV download after payment
Request Custom List

Why buy Local Services email lists?

  • 44 published lists are available in this industry.
  • Email coverage is 59.1% of the stored records.
  • Phone coverage is 89.1% of the stored records.
  • Website coverage is 73.3% of the stored records.
  • Lists are split by category, country, state, and city where those lists are stored.
  • Each list is a one-time purchase. The CSV is available after payment.

Ready to Buy Local Services Email Lists?

One-time purchase. Instant CSV download after payment. No subscription required.